Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search Woolley's Directory

Lizbeth Alvarado

Secretary

Amy Arianpour

Teacher - Math

Rebekka Bailey-Kelliher

Band Director

Maria Barrera

Custodian

Nicole Beltran

Orchestra Director

Jessica Bolton

Teacher - Physical Education

Ashley Brady

Teacher

Amanda Cannon

Instructional Specialist Title I

Marcus Carlisle

Teacher - Social Studies

Ashley Carney

Teacher - Special Education

Maria Carranza

Custodian

Rebekah Cook

Intervention Specialist

Jazmin Cortez

Teacher - Math

Jennifer Crick

Teacher - Science

Telvin Culberson

4332

Emma Darst

Special Education Aide

Krishna Darst

Teacher - Special Education

Micala Davis

Teacher

Amy Delaughter

Teacher - English

Ryan Dennis

Teacher

Anthony Dewberry

Teacher - Physical Education

Lindsey Dodd

Instructional Specialist Title I

Emma Donaldson

Intervention Counselor

Madison Dugas

Teacher - English

Renae Elder

Teacher - ESL

Katie Elkins

Custodian

Nicole Elliott

Teacher - Science

Jamie Floyd

Counselor

Nancy Garcia

Teacher - Social Studies

Janet Gonzales

Classroom Aide

Janna Griffiths

Assistant Principal

Saliem Groden

Teacher - Special Education

Jana Harrison

Teacher - Science

Medley Hart

Diagnostician

Aurora Hartley

Teacher - Math

Royal Hines

Teacher - English

Hunter Hobbs

Teacher

Michelle Holly

Teacher - Special Education

Clay Hopkins

Teacher - Physical Education

Kendra Howard

Teacher - Science

Ashley Jackson

Teacher

Tahelia James Bernard

Teacher - Special Education

Cemetra Jenkins

Teacher - English

Haley Knight

Teacher - Art

Stephanie Lark

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Miranda Larkin

Teacher - English

Alfred Ledbetter

Teacher - Math

Amberly Lusk

Teacher - Special Education

Jessica Martinez

Administrative Assistant - Counselor/Registrar

Latonya Mason

Librarian

Tia Mata

Special Education Aide

Emilie Maynard

Teacher - English

Rudi Mckay

Teacher - Special Education

Brittney Mckinney

Custodian

Francesco Merola

Teacher - English

Jennifer Miller

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Shenika Miller

Teacher

Kristy Morse

Principal

Alana Mott

Teacher - Special Education

William O'Donnell

Teacher - Acceleration

Grayson Ogle

Teacher - Math

Blanca Olguin

Custodian

Christina Oludipe

Teacher - English

Rafael Ortiz

Teacher - Science

Sara Perales

Food Service Manager

Karri Pritchard

Academic Counselor

Carla Proctor

Teacher - Dyslexia

Matthew Ray

Teacher - Science

Sonia Rincones

Secretary

Katie Rivers

Teacher - Social Studies

Aracely Rizo

Secretary

Christina Robinson

Teacher - Math

Daylon Robinson

Teacher

Francisco Rodriguez

Custodian

Diana Sanchez

Attendance Secretary

Nakita Sharp

Teacher - Physical Education

Richard Shaw

Teacher - English

Elizabeth Silva

Special Education Aide

Tracy Smith

Life Skills Aide

Paris Spikes-Davis

Teacher - English

Stacy Stanley

ISS Aide

John Stogner

Teacher

Jeffrey Stone

Choir Director

Precious Sweat

Teacher - Special Education

Britney Taylor

Assistant Principal

Amanda Trull

Speech Therapist

Denise Vargas Sanchez

Secretary

Alexius Washington

Teacher

Teri Whalin

Life Skills Aide

Angela Williams

Teacher - STEM

Yvette Williams

Special Education Aide

Nathan Wise

Assistant Band Director

Onie Wright

Nurse