Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search Woolley's Directory

John Alaniz

Teacher - Physical Education

Lizbeth Alvarado

7102

Jacqueline Arredondo

Secretary

Rebekka Bailey-Kelliher

Band Director

Maria Barrera

Custodian

Nicole Beltran

Orchestra Director

Jessica Bolton

Teacher - Physical Education

Kimberly Browne

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Juan Camacho Reyna

Teacher - Tech 2000

Marcus Carlisle

Teacher - Social Studies

Ashley Carney

Teacher - Special Education

Maria Carranza

Custodian

Ashly Cochran

Principal

Maria Cordova

[jobname]

Jazmin Cortez

Teacher - Math

Aleandra Crawford

Art Teacher

Jennifer Crick

Teacher - Science

Telvin Culberson

Instructional Specialist Title I

Sarah Daniels

Teacher - Personal & Family Development

Emma Darst

Special Education Aide

Krishna Darst

Teacher - Special Education

Anthony Dewberry

Teacher - Physical Education

Lindsey Dodd

Instructional Specialist Title I

Emma Donaldson

Intervention Counselor

Katie Elkins

Custodian

Nicole Elliott

Teacher - Science

Jamie Floyd

Counselor

Nancy Garcia

Teacher - Social Studies

Brenda Garza Anguiano

Title I Classroom Aide

Dacey Gelino

Special Education Aide

Janet Gonzales

Title I Classroom Aide

Janna Griffiths

Assistant Principal

Jana Harrison

Teacher - Science

Aurora Hartley

Teacher - Math

Quinidra Henderson

Teacher - At Risk

Brenda Herrera

Secretary

Royal Hines

Teacher - English

Michelle Holly

Teacher - Special Education

Kendra Howard

Teacher - Science

Mary Ingram Rivera

Custodian

Tahelia James Bernard

Teacher - Special Education

Cemetra Jenkins

Teacher - English

Lemarcus Johnson

Teacher - Math

Stephanie Lark

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Miranda Larkin

Teacher - English

Amberly Lusk

Teacher - Special Education

Joshua Makkappallil

Teacher - English

Melinda Martin

Assistant Principal

Jessica Martinez

Registrar's Secretary

Latonya Mason

Librarian

Rudi McKay

Teacher - Special Education

Brittney Mckinney

Custodian

Jennifer Miller

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Alana Mott

Teacher - Special Education

William O'Donnell

Teacher - Math

Rafael Ortiz

Teacher - Science

Gregory Owens

Custodian

Matilde Palacio

Custodian

Rosalinda Palmer

Custodian

Sara Perales

Food Service Manager

Karri Pritchard

Counselor/Registrar

Carla Proctor

Teacher - Dyslexia

Armando Rangel

Custodian

Brendan Raphael

Teacher - English

Matthew Ray

Teacher - Science

Sonia Rincones

Secretary

Freddie Rivera

Custodian

Katie Rivers

Teacher - Social Studies

Aracely Rizo

Secretary

Christina Robinson

Teacher - Math

Francisco Rodriguez

Custodian

Alejandro Rodriguez Cordero

Teacher - Spanish

Diana Sanchez

Attendance Secretary

Nakita Sharp

Teacher - Physical Education

Elizabeth Silva

Special Education Aide

Paris Spikes-Davis

Teacher - English

Stacy Stanley

ISS Aide

Jeffrey Stone

Choir Director

Precious Sweat

Teacher - Special Education

Britney Taylor

Teacher - English

Amanda Trull

Speech Therapist

Maria Villanueva Perales

Teacher - Math

Derek Watson

Teacher - Social Studies

Teri Whalin

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Yvette Williams

Special Education Aide

Broderick Wilson

Custodian

Onorlina Wright

Nurse